1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ18.10.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου
Τρ18.10.2016 20:00 Αθλ.Κ.Ανορθ.(ΑΤΙ) Ανόρθωσις – ΑΕΛ
Τρ18.10.2016 20:00 Απόλλων Απόλλων – Ολυμπιάδα Ν.
Σα22.10.2016 19:30 Κίτιον ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ25.10.2016 20:00 Τεχν.Σχ.Αυγόρου ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου – Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου
Τρ25.10.2016 20:00 Ακρόπολης Ολυμπιάδα Ν. – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Τρ25.10.2016 20:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΕΛ – Απόλλων
Τρ25.10.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Ανόρθωσις
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ01.11.2016 19:30 Αθλ.Κ.Ανορθ.(ΑΤΙ) Ανόρθωσις – ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου
Τρ01.11.2016 19:30 Απόλλων Απόλλων – Αναγέννηση
Τρ01.11.2016 20:00 Κίτιον ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – ΑΕΛ
Τρ01.11.2016 19:30 Αγ.Αθανασίου Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου – Ολυμπιάδα Ν.
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ08.11.2016 20:00 Τεχν.Σχ.Αυγόρου ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου – Ολυμπιάδα Ν.
Τρ08.11.2016 20:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΕΛ – Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου
Τρ08.11.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Τρ08.11.2016 20:00 Αθλ.Κ.Ανορθ.(ΑΤΙ) Ανόρθωσις – Απόλλων
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ15.11.2016 20:00 Απόλλων Απόλλων – ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου
. 20:00 Κίτιον ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – Ανόρθωσις
Τρ15.11.2016 20:00 Αγ.Αθανασίου Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου – Αναγέννηση
Τρ15.11.2016 20:00 Ακρόπολης Ολυμπιάδα Ν. – ΑΕΛ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ22.11.2016 20:00 Τεχν.Σχ.Αυγόρου ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου – ΑΕΛ
Τρ22.11.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Ολυμπιάδα Ν.
Τρ22.11.2016 20:00 Αθλ.Κ.Ανορθ.(ΑΤΙ) Ανόρθωσις – Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου
Τρ22.11.2016 20:00 Απόλλων Απόλλων – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ29.11.2016 20:00 Κίτιον ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου
Τρ29.11.2016 20:00 Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου – Απόλλων
Τρ29.11.2016 20:00 Ακρόπολης Ολυμπιάδα Ν. – Ανόρθωσις
Τρ29.11.2016 20:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΕΛ – Αναγέννηση
8η Αγωνιστική – Β΄Γύρος
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ06.12.2016 20:00 Τεχν.Σχ.Αυγόρου ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου – Αναγέννηση
Τρ06.12.2016 20:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΕΛ – Ανόρθωσις
Τρ06.12.2016 20:00 Ακρόπολης Ολυμπιάδα Ν. – Απόλλων
Τρ06.12.2016 20:00 Αγ.Αθανασίου Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ13.12.2016 20:00 Αγ.Αθανασίου Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου – ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου
Τρ13.12.2016 20:00 Κίτιον ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – Ολυμπιάδα Ν.
Τρ13.12.2016 20:00 Απόλλων Απόλλων – ΑΕΛ
Τρ13.12.2016 20:00 Αθλ.Κ.Ανορθ.(ΑΤΙ) Ανόρθωσις – Αναγέννηση
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ20.12.2016 20:00 Τεχν.Σχ.Αυγόρου ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου – Ανόρθωσις
Τρ20.12.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Απόλλων
Τρ20.12.2016 20:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Τρ20.12.2016 20:00 Ακρόπολης Ολυμπιάδα Ν. – Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ10.01.2017 20:00 Ακρόπολης Ολυμπιάδα Ν. – ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου
Τρ10.01.2017 20:00 Αγ.Αθανασίου Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου – ΑΕΛ
Τρ10.01.2017 20:00 Κίτιον ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – Αναγέννηση
Τρ10.01.2017 20:00 Απόλλων Απόλλων – Ανόρθωσις
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ17.01.2017 20:00 Τεχν.Σχ.Αυγόρου ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου – Απόλλων
Τρ17.01.2017 20:00 Αθλ.Κ.Ανορθ(ΑΤΙ) Ανόρθωσις – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Τρ17.01.2017 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου
Τρ17.01.2017 20:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΕΛ – Ολυμπιάδα Ν.
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ24.01.2017 20:00 ΑΕΛ ΑΕΛ – ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου
Τρ24.01.2017 20:00 Ακρόπολης Ολυμπιάδα Ν. – Αναγέννηση
Τρ24.01.2017 20:00 Αγ.Αθανασίου Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου – Ανόρθωσις
Τρ24.01.2017 20:00 Κίτιον ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – Απόλλων
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Τρ31.01.2017 20:00 Τεχν.Σχ.Αυγόρου ΘΟΙ Αυγόρου – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Τρ31.01.2017 20:00 Απόλλων Απόλλων – Ε.Ν.Αγ.Αθανασίου
Τρ31.01.2017 20:00 Αθλ.Κ.Ανόρθ(ΑΤΙ) Ανόρθωσις – Ολυμπιάδα Ν.
Τρ31.01.2017 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – ΑΕΛ