1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα21.10.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Ανόρθωσις
Πα21.10.2016 20:00 Ελευθερία Ομόνοια – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πα21.10.2016 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού ΑΕ Καραβά – ΑΠΟΕΛ
Πα21.10.2016 20:00 Αφροδίτη Παφιακός – Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
2η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα28.10.2016 20:00 Θεμιστόκλειο Ανόρθωσις – Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
Πα28.10.2016 20:00 Λευκόθεο ΑΠΟΕΛ – Παφιακός
Πα28.10.2016 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού Νέα Σαλαμίνα – ΑΕ Καραβά
Πα28.10.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση Δ. – Ομόνοια
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα04.11.2016 20:00 Ελευθερία Ομόνοια – Ανόρθωσις
Πα04.11.2016 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού ΑΕ Καραβά – Αναγέννηση
Πα04.11.2016 20:00 Αφροδίτη Παφιακός – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πα04.11.2016 20:00 Παραλιμνίου Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου – ΑΠΟΕΛ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα18.11.2016 20:00 Θεμιστόκλειο Ανόρθωσις – ΑΠΟΕΛ
Πα18.11.2016 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
Πα18.11.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Παφιακός
Πα18.11.2016 20:00 Ελευθερία Ομόνοια – ΑΕ Καραβά
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα25.11.2016 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού ΑΕ Καραβά – Ανόρθωσις
Πα25.11.2016 20:00 Αφροδίτη Παφιακός – Ομόνοια
Πα25.11.2016 20:00 Παραλιμνίου Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου – Αναγέννηση
Πα25.11.2016 20:00 Λευκόθεο ΑΠΟΕΛ – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα02.12.2016 20:00 Θεμιστόκλειο Ανόρθωσις – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πα02.12.2016 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – ΑΠΟΕΛ
Πα02.12.2016 20:00 Ελευθερία Ομόνοια – Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
Πα02.12.2016 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού ΑΕ Καραβά – Παφιακός
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Δε19.12.2016 20:00 Αφροδίτη Παφιακός – Ανόρθωσις
Δε19.12.2016 20:00 Παραλιμνίου Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου – ΑΕ Καραβά
Δε19.12.2016 20:00 Λευκόθεο ΑΠΟΕΛ – Ομόνοια
Δε19.12.2016 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Αναγέννηση
8η Αγωνιστική – Β΄Γύρος
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Δε09.01.2017 20:00 Θεμιστόκλειο Ανόρθωσις – Αναγέννηση
Δε09.01.2017 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Ομόνοια
Δε09.01.2017 20:00 Λευκόθεο ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΕ Καραβά
Δε09.01.2017 20:00 Παραλιμνίου Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου – Παφιακός
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα13.01.2017 20:00 Παραλιμνίου Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου – Ανόρθωσις
Πα13.01.2017 20:00 Αφροδίτη Παφιακός – ΑΠΟΕΛ
Πα13.01.2017 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού ΑΕ Καραβά – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πα13.01.2017 20:00 Ελευθερία Ομόνοια – Αναγέννηση Δ.
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα20.01.2017 20:00 Θεμιστόκλειο Ανόρθωσις – Ομόνοια
Πα20.01.2017 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – ΑΕ Καραβά
Πα20.01.2017 20:00 Αφροδίτη Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Παφιακός
Πα20.01.2017 20:00 Παραλιμνίου ΑΠΟΕΛ – Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Δε23.01.2017 20:00 Λευκόθεο ΑΠΟΕΛ – Ανόρθωσις
Δε23.01.2017 20:00 Παραλιμνίου Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δε23.01.2017 20:00 Αφροδίτη Παφιακός – Αναγέννηση
Δε23.01.2017 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού ΑΕ Καραβά – Ομόνοια
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα03.02.2017 20:00 Θεμιστόκλειο Ανόρθωσις – ΑΕ Καραβά
Πα03.02.2017 20:00 Ελευθερία Ομόνοια – Παφιακός
Πα03.02.2017 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
Πα03.02.2017 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού Νέα Σαλαμίνα – ΑΠΟΕΛ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα10.02.2017 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Ανόρθωσις
Πα10.02.2017 20:00 Λευκόθεο ΑΠΟΕΛ – Αναγέννηση
Πα10.02.2017 20:00 Παραλιμνίου Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου – Ομόνοια
Πα10.02.2017 20:00 Αφροδίτη Παφιακός – ΑΕ Καραβά
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Ομάδες
Πα17.02.2017 20:00 Θεμιστόκλειο Ανόρθωσις – Παφιακός
Πα17.02.2017 20:00 Σπ.Κυπριανού ΑΕ Καραβά – Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
Πα17.02.2017 20:00 Ελευθερία Ομόνοια – ΑΠΟΕΛ
Πα17.02.2017 20:00 Δερύνειας Αναγέννηση – Νέα Σαλαμίνα